Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mansa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mansa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mansa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,5504,070
BustAfghanistan 6,0663,770
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2833,904
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,9024,289
FarahAfghanistan 5,9923,723
GardizAfghanistan 6,5544,073
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4924,034
HeratAfghanistan 6,1483,820
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,6694,144
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,7004,163
KabulAfghanistan 6,6234,116
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1623,829
KhostAfghanistan 6,5844,091
KunduzAfghanistan 6,7644,203
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4454,005
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,6574,137
North SalangAfghanistan 6,6674,143
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2683,895
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,5634,078
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2503,884
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8583,640
ShkoderAlbania 5,9923,723
TiranaAlbania 5,9043,669
VloreAlbania 5,8153,613
AdrarAlgeria 5,3443,321
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,9523,698
AlgiersAlgeria 5,9533,699
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7663,583
BatnaAlgeria 5,7223,556
BecharAlgeria 5,7813,592
BejaiaAlgeria 5,8703,648
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6603,517
BiskraAlgeria 5,6553,514
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,9683,087
ChlefAlgeria 6,0003,728
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,7613,580
DjanetAlgeria 4,4612,772
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7623,581
El GoleaAlgeria 5,4013,357
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,4823,407
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5213,431
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3353,315
In AmenasAlgeria 4,8202,995
In SalahAlgeria 5,1233,183
MilianaAlgeria 5,9633,705
OranAlgeria 6,0473,758
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,9743,091
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8083,609
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5512,828
TebessaAlgeria 5,6133,488
TimimounAlgeria 5,4333,376
TindoufAlgeria 5,8693,647
TouggourtAlgeria 5,4723,401
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,45910,227
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4944,657
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5784,088
HuamboAngola 1,437893
LuandaAngola 1,7281,074
LuenaAngola 977607
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,8641,158
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,8395,493
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6845,396
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6985,405
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0434,998
ByrdAntarctica 9,7236,042
DavisAntarctica 7,2894,530
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,8055,472
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,7836,080
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0635,632
AzulArgentina 9,1565,690
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3255,795
BarilocheArgentina 10,0196,226
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0695,635
CeresArgentina 9,4725,886
ChamicalArgentina 9,8706,133
ChepesArgentina 9,8776,138
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6105,972
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0755,639
CórdobaArgentina 9,6566,000
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,6515,997
CorrientesArgentina 9,2095,723
EsquelArgentina 9,9676,194
EzeizaArgentina 9,0705,636
FormosaArgentina 9,1785,703
General PicoArgentina 9,5225,917
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,1055,658
JuninArgentina 9,2895,773
La PlataArgentina 9,0105,599
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9966,211
La RiojaArgentina 9,9446,179
LaboulayeArgentina 9,5195,915
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8366,112
Las LomitasArgentina 9,4385,865
Malarg EArgentina 10,0426,240
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8196,102
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9425,557
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4365,864
MendozaArgentina 10,0456,242
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,0406,239
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0565,628
NeuquenArgentina 9,8286,107
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2715,761
OranArgentina 9,8436,116
ParanaArgentina 9,2985,778
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0175,603
PehuajoArgentina 9,3545,813
PergaminoArgentina 9,2705,760
PigeArgentina 9,3655,819
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,6175,976
PosadasArgentina 8,9375,554
PresidenciaArgentina 9,3905,835
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1426,302
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9495,561
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,4095,847
ReconquistaArgentina 9,2705,760
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6195,977
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,5955,962
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6796,015
RosarioArgentina 9,3065,783
SaltaArgentina 9,9216,165
San AntonioArgentina 9,5325,923
San LuisArgentina 9,8096,095
San RafaelArgentina 9,9616,190
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5495,934
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,7406,053
SarmientoArgentina 9,7396,052
TrelewArgentina 9,4955,900
TucumanArgentina 9,8486,120
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4545,875
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7276,044
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,6365,988
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7106,034
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,9303,685
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,7542,954
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0346,857
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2155,726
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,0016,836
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8786,760
AmberleyAustralia 12,5967,827
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,8867,386
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6447,857
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9816,202
CairnsAustralia 12,4157,715
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,9047,398
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9755,577
CedunaAustralia 10,7136,657
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0757,504
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7557,305
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8107,339
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2607,619
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4907,761
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4656,503
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1776,945
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0226,849
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3914,593
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0087,462
East SaleAustralia 11,5987,207
Esperance (po)Australia 9,5995,965
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6005,966
EssendonAustralia 11,4417,109
ForrestAustralia 10,2446,366
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,8427,359
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0165,603
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,4196,474
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5346,546
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3837,073
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3677,064
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,1127,527
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6245,980
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,4277,101
LavertonAustralia 11,4237,098
LearmonthAustralia 9,0605,630
LongreachAustralia 12,0167,467
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0167,467
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9068,020
Low HeadAustralia 11,4227,098
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5847,820
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3577,057
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6515,997
MeekatharraAustralia 9,4275,858
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,4387,108
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,4427,110
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,3677,064
Mount GambierAustralia 11,1086,903
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6547,242
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7568,548
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9187,406
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0307,476
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0946,894
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1735,701
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0246,850
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0905,648
Port HedlandAustralia 9,5585,939
RichmondAustralia 12,1217,532
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6017,831
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1357,541
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1427,545
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1596,934
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,1596,934
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2677,623
TibooburraAustralia 11,5627,185
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4247,720
WaggaAustralia 11,7717,315
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3844,589
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2517,613
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8597,991
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5945,962
WoomeraAustralia 11,0276,852
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6526,619
GrazAustria 6,5954,098
InnsbruckAustria 6,7184,175
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5824,090
LinzAustria 6,7544,197
SalzburgAustria 6,7344,185
ViennaAustria 6,7134,172
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6884,156
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,9733,712
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,8903,660
GancaAzerbaijan 6,0333,749
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,0743,774
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,0393,753
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3595,194
LerwickUk 8,3585,194
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1123,798
QubaAzerbaijan 6,1723,836
SakiAzerbaijan 6,1133,799
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,0073,733
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,1023,792
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1903,846
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,9733,712
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,9123,674
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,0513,760
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1443,818
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1145,042
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8484,877
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,3535,191
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1597,556
MuharraqBahrain 4,7772,968
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8044,849
DhakaBangladesh 7,7314,804
CharnocksBarbados 10,1086,281
BrestBelarus 7,0474,379
GomelBelarus 7,0644,390
GrodnoBelarus 7,2094,480
MinskBelarus 7,2324,494
MogilevBelarus 7,2354,496
VitebskBelarus 7,3794,586
BrusselsBelgium 7,2804,524
D’UccleBelgium 7,2804,524
OstendeBelgium 7,3694,579
Belize CityBelize 13,2338,223
BeninBenin 3,5132,183
BohiconBenin 3,5932,233
CotonouBenin 3,5132,183
KandiBenin 3,7832,351
NatitingouBenin 3,8592,398
ParakouBenin 3,6862,291
SaveBenin 3,6122,245
BermudaBermuda 10,9946,832
La PazBolivia 10,3936,458
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8446,117
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,2023,854
FrancistownBotswana 1,134705
MaunBotswana 1,146712
TshaneBotswana 1,6141,003
AimoresBrazil 7,5114,668
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3204,549
AltamiraBrazil 8,9635,570
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4565,876
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8194,859
ApodiBrazil 7,3444,564
AracajuBrazil 7,1764,460
AracuaiBrazil 7,6424,749
AragarcasBrazil 8,7315,426
AraxaBrazil 8,1235,048
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2184,485
BageBrazil 8,7055,410
BambuiBrazil 8,0194,983
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7774,833
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4784,647
BarcelosBrazil 10,1796,326
BarraBrazil 7,8364,869
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1615,071
BarreirasBrazil 8,0174,982
BelémBrazil 8,5935,340
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8064,851
BelterraBrazil 9,2755,764
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9714,953
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3825,208
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8314,866
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2775,144
BrevesBrazil 8,8085,473
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5044,663
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,5864,714
CabroboBrazil 7,4614,636
CaceresBrazil 9,3045,781
CaetiteBrazil 7,7344,806
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1074,416
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,9075,535
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6255,360
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9514,941
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6014,723
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3234,551
CaparaoBrazil 7,5864,714
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4095,225
CaratingaBrazil 7,6224,736
CaravelasBrazil 7,3354,558
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8724,892
CarolinaBrazil 8,3665,199
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3785,206
CataguasesBrazil 7,6654,763
CatalaoBrazil 8,2465,124
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3155,167
CaxiasBrazil 7,9644,949
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4515,252
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0844,402
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7214,798
ChapecoBrazil 8,6125,351
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2515,749
CipoBrazil 7,3334,557
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5475,311
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7634,824
CordeiroBrazil 7,6264,739
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9734,954
CorumbaBrazil 9,2295,735
CoximBrazil 8,9545,564
CrateusBrazil 7,6664,764
CuiabaBrazil 9,1485,685
CuritibaBrazil 8,2985,156
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7894,840
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2045,720
DouradosBrazil 8,9005,530
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7564,820
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5645,322
EspinosaBrazil 7,7444,812
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7924,220
FloraniaBrazil 7,2284,492
FlorestaBrazil 7,3764,584
FlorianoBrazil 7,8924,904
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2095,101
FormosaBrazil 8,2175,106
FortalezaBrazil 7,4684,641
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8275,485
FrancaBrazil 8,1635,073
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1494,442
GoianiaBrazil 8,4045,222
GoiasBrazil 8,5095,287
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6084,727
GrajauBrazil 8,2845,148
GuairaBrazil 8,8145,477
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5014,661
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3764,584
IbiriteBrazil 7,8184,858
IguatuBrazil 7,4944,657
IlheusBrazil 7,3454,564
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4045,222
IndaialBrazil 8,2795,144
IpameriBrazil 8,2755,142
IraiBrazil 8,6725,389
IreceBrazil 7,6924,780
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5204,673
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,6445,993
ItaitubaBrazil 9,3545,813
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7144,793
ItaperunaBrazil 7,5834,712
ItapevaBrazil 8,2745,142
ItirucuBrazil 7,4574,634
ItuacuBrazil 7,5964,720
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8085,474
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3935,216
JacobinaBrazil 7,5424,687
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3574,572
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9984,349
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0655,012
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7304,803
LavrasBrazil 7,9044,912
LencoisBrazil 7,6224,736
LinharesBrazil 7,4074,603
LondrinaBrazil 8,5145,291
MacapaBrazil 8,9065,535
MacauBrazil 7,2274,491
MaceioBrazil 7,0484,380
MachadoBrazil 7,9954,968
ManausBrazil 9,8176,100
MarabaBrazil 8,5875,336
MaringaBrazil 8,5915,339
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1945,713
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7354,807
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4274,615
MonteiroBrazil 7,2254,489
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8344,868
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4184,610
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6234,737
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6424,749
ObidosBrazil 9,3525,811
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1604,449
ParacatuBrazil 8,1455,061
ParanaBrazil 8,3165,167
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2225,109
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5635,321
ParintinsBrazil 9,4705,885
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8294,865
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5775,330
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0915,028
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6634,762
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3254,552
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5684,703
PeixeBrazil 8,3995,219
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5724,705
PicosBrazil 7,7204,797
PiraiBrazil 7,7794,834
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3865,211
PompeuBrazil 7,9254,925
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9855,583
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9985,591
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4695,263
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,1196,288
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4455,248
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4275,237
PosseBrazil 8,1355,055
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5164,671
RecifeBrazil 6,9884,342
RemansoBrazil 7,7434,812
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5096,530
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7024,786
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3445,185
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5615,320
SalvadorBrazil 7,3074,541
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6865,398
SantaremBrazil 9,2525,750
SantosBrazil 8,0154,980
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1935,091
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8715,512
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3694,579
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3355,179
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8305,487
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8984,908
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1155,043
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3904,592
São PauloBrazil 8,0495,002
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1655,074
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,6216,600
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5224,675
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3744,582
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8444,874
SobralBrazil 7,6604,760
SoureBrazil 8,6185,355
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9834,961
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6125,351
SurubimBrazil 7,0784,399
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1685,075
TarauacaBrazil 10,8706,755
TauaBrazil 7,6234,737
TefeBrazil 10,3226,414
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5734,706
TeresinaBrazil 7,9024,910
TiriosBrazil 9,4885,896
TorresBrazil 8,3085,163
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4335,241
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6015,345
TriunfoBrazil 7,3414,562
TucuruiBrazil 8,6825,395
TuriacuBrazil 8,2535,128
UaupesBrazil 10,6586,623
UbatubaBrazil 7,8924,904
UberabaBrazil 8,2235,110
VassourasBrazil 7,7574,820
VicosaBrazil 7,6864,776
VitoriaBrazil 7,4284,616
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5374,684
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2255,111
BurgasBulgaria 5,9623,705
LomBulgaria 6,1333,811
PlevenBulgaria 6,0753,775
PlovdivBulgaria 5,9363,689
SadovoBulgaria 5,9333,687
SandanskiBulgaria 5,8823,655
SofiaBulgaria 6,0033,730
VarnaBulgaria 6,0393,752
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2472,639
BurundiBurundi 867539
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,7635,446
SiemreapCambodia 8,7085,411
BatouriCameroon 2,3591,466
DoualaCameroon 2,7011,678
GarouaCameroon 2,8441,767
MamfeCameroon 2,8611,778
MarouaCameroon 2,8891,795
NgaoundereCameroon 2,6591,652
NkoundjaCameroon 2,7351,700
YaoundeCameroon 2,5371,576
YokoCameroon 2,5991,615
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,0319,340
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,9849,311
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5548,423
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,4756,509
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,2486,990
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,9118,023
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,1468,169
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,6537,241
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,9609,297
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,7497,922
Banff, AbCanada 14,5169,021
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,2697,624
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,6086,592
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,4338,969
Bissett, MbCanada 13,3418,290
Blue River, BcCanada 14,6319,092
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,1357,541
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,9609,297
Brandon, MbCanada 13,6678,493
Broadview, SkCanada 13,8138,583
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,2596,997
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,1119,390
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8706,133
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,7169,145
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,9348,038
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,4418,974
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,7897,947
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,0879,375
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,1506,929
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,3867,075
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5377,170
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1928,197
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,1429,409
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,1259,399
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,7326,669
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,7679,176
Chapais, QcCanada 11,9297,413
Charlo, NbCanada 11,3067,025
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0476,865
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0486,865
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,0619,359
Chatham, NbCanada 11,2336,980
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,5567,802
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,1757,566
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,1926,955
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,9208,028
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1678,182
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4447,111
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,0158,709
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,4157,715
Comox, BcCanada 15,0919,378
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2238,217
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,1837,570
Coronation, AbCanada 14,2358,846
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,6449,100
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7036,651
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,6188,462
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,3738,931
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,4608,985
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6706,631
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,5617,184
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,7597,307
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1888,195
Earlton, OnCanada 12,3007,644
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,2608,862
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,2298,842
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,2398,848
Edson, AbCanada 14,3838,937
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,0759,368
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,1378,163
Estevan, SkCanada 13,8968,635
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,9739,304
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6917,265
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5408,414
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,7508,544
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,9078,642
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,1948,820
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,4108,954
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8888,630
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,6948,509
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,3538,919
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,9878,692
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,3167,032
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,3057,025
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4777,132
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4636,502
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,0598,115
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,1139,392
Golden, BcCanada 14,5819,061
Goose, NfCanada 10,9476,802
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,5447,795
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,3658,927
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1726,942
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,9676,815
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,3818,936
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0626,874
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,0616,873
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,3697,686
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,9456,801
Harrow, OnCanada 12,6227,844
Hay River, NtCanada 13,7798,563
Hope, BcCanada 14,9609,296
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0208,091
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,0407,482
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,5268,405
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,4777,132
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,0667,498
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,1758,808
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,8019,197
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4777,753
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4797,755
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,8079,201
Kenora, OnCanada 13,3008,265
Kingston, OnCanada 12,0947,515
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,4668,368
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1818,191
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,4807,134
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,8877,386
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,7058,517
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,6747,876
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,0738,124
Langara, BcCanada 14,9589,295
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,7877,946
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,4698,991
London, OnCanada 12,4687,748
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,7167,281
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,3848,317
Lytton, BcCanada 14,8949,256
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,1477,548
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,0367,479
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,3718,930
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,0528,732
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,0149,330
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,3298,904
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,0689,364
Moncton, NbCanada 11,1656,938
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,4497,114
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,8397,357
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,8657,373
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,0008,700
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,3177,654
Morden, MbCanada 13,5758,435
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,3027,644
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0686,878
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,0949,380
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,9996,835
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,6427,234
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7088,518
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,0148,708
North Bay, OnCanada 12,2977,641
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,0157,466
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,0147,466
Peace River, AbCanada 14,2188,835
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,2967,641
Penticton, BcCanada 14,8589,233
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,1397,543
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,2347,603
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,9658,056
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,1279,400
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7686,691
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,1109,389
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,5568,424
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,8428,602
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6349,093
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8789,245
Princeton, BcCanada 13,7608,551
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1487,549
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,6817,259
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,7009,135
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,3588,922
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2158,212
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,9368,660
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,9408,663
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1487,549
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,6699,115
Roberval, QcCanada 11,7467,299
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,7716,693
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,3688,929
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,2506,991
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,0219,334
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,9597,431
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,2476,989
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,9648,677
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,6827,881
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,3757,069
Scott, SkCanada 14,0728,744
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,3157,031
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,0566,871
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,7047,273
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,5058,392
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1888,195
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,1218,153
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,1728,807
Smithers, BcCanada 14,7199,147
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7416,674
Summerside, PeCanada 11,1036,900
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,1338,782
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,1408,787
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8116,718
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,3807,693
Terrace, BcCanada 14,8009,197
Teslin, YtCanada 14,3518,918
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5398,413
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,6948,510
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2628,241
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,9938,074
Timmins, OnCanada 12,4147,714
Tofino, BcCanada 15,1869,437
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,3217,657
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,3407,668
Trenton, OnCanada 12,1697,562
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,8657,995
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8876,765
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,5788,437
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,1577,554
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0569,356
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,1718,806
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,1168,772
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,1149,392
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,1539,416
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,3737,067
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,4027,707
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,2618,862
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,3418,912
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,4467,734
Windsor, OnCanada 12,6247,845
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4878,381
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,8398,600
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2536,993
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6008,451
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,7608,551
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4414,003
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5444,067
SalCape Verde 6,4814,028
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,0681,285
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,4711,535
AbecheChad 2,9111,809
FayaChad 3,4062,117
MoundouChad 2,6041,618
N’DjamenaChad 3,0001,864
AntofagastaChile 10,4466,491
AricaChile 10,5696,568
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9236,166
ChicoChile 9,9036,154
ChillanChile 10,2256,354
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,3076,405
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,3266,417
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0386,238
Curico-General FreireChile 10,2016,339
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4966,522
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8198,587
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,4405,866
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,3426,426
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,1896,332
ParronChile 10,1716,321
Puerto AysenChile 10,0136,222
Puerto MonttChile 10,1666,317
Punta ArenasChile 9,6616,004
QuinteroChile 10,2716,383
SantiagoChile 10,1966,336
SewellChile 10,1516,308
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2106,345
ValdiviaChile 10,2286,356
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1386,300
VallenarChile 10,2766,385
ValparaisoChile 10,2466,367
AltaiChina 8,7565,441
BeijingChina 10,5816,575
ChangchunChina 11,3777,070
ChangduChina 8,6555,378
ChangshaChina 10,0116,221
ChengduChina 9,2545,751
ChongqingChina 9,4525,873
DuianChina 8,9445,558
ErlianChina 10,3156,410
GanzhouChina 10,1656,317
GuangzhouChina 9,9546,185
HaikouChina 9,5485,933
HailarChina 11,0016,836
HamiChina 8,8735,514
HetanChina 7,5574,696
JiuquanChina 9,1175,665
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,4394,623
KashiChina 7,4344,620
KunmingChina 8,9445,558
LanzhouChina 9,4265,858
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,0585,007
NanchangChina 10,3146,409
NanjingChina 10,6546,621
NanningChina 9,4145,850
PingbianChina 10,1306,295
QingdaoChina 10,8636,750
QiqiharChina 11,2937,017
RuoqiangChina 8,2815,146
ShanghaiChina 10,8896,767
ShantouChina 10,2786,387
ShenyangChina 11,2116,967
TaiyuanChina 10,2166,348
TaoyuanChina 10,7636,688
TengchongChina 8,5455,310
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,5025,283
Xi’AnChina 9,8096,096
XichangChina 9,0005,593
YanjiChina 11,7097,276
YichangChina 9,9276,169
YinchuanChina 9,6986,027
YiningChina 8,0895,027
ZhengzhouChina 10,2406,364
ZhijiangChina 9,6896,021
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8237,347
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7967,330
AraucaColombia 11,1986,959
BarranquillaColombia 11,7067,274
Benito SalasColombia 11,6147,217
BogotáColombia 11,5247,161
Camilo DazaColombia 11,4097,089
El CaranoColombia 11,8137,341
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1696,940
MatecanaColombia 11,6997,270
PeralesColombia 11,6287,226
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8296,729
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7787,319
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,4807,755
Simon BolivarColombia 11,6517,240
VanguardiaColombia 11,4557,118
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,8756,758
YariguiesColombia 11,5317,165
MoroniComoros 1,569975
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7107,898
LimonCosta Rica 12,5837,819
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7807,942
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6987,891
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,4163,987
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0763,776
SibenikCroatia 6,2373,876
SplitCroatia 6,2013,854
ZagrebCroatia 6,4584,013
CamagueyCuba 12,1767,566
CasablancaCuba 12,6437,857
HavanaCuba 12,6477,859
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1036,900
FamagustaCyprus 5,1673,211
LarnacaCyprus 5,1373,192
LimassolCyprus 5,1103,175
NicosiaCyprus 5,1643,209
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8054,229
ChebCzech Republic 6,9884,342
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8414,251
PragueCzech Republic 6,9524,320
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6551,028
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,499931
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6551,029
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 162101
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 714444
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5804,710
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4954,657
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6404,748
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7114,791
MarstalDenmark 7,5324,681
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5014,661
OdenseDenmark 7,5894,716
RandersDenmark 7,7094,791
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4984,659
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6964,782
TønderDenmark 7,5774,709
TylstrupDenmark 7,7884,840
TystofteDenmark 7,5574,696
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7784,833
VestervigDenmark 7,7804,835
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,9731,847
Melville HallDominica 10,3526,433
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,4227,098
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,2727,004
AzuaDominican Republic 11,4027,085
BaniDominican Republic 11,3497,052
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,4297,102
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,2847,012
CabreraDominican Republic 11,3237,036
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,3977,082
CotuiDominican Republic 11,3387,045
DajabonDominican Republic 11,5117,153
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,4757,131
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,4807,134
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,2206,972
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,3637,061
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,2446,987
HigueyDominican Republic 11,1846,950
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,4977,144
ImbertDominican Republic 11,4017,085
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,3947,081
JimaniDominican Republic 11,5097,152
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,2126,967
La VegaDominican Republic 11,3817,072
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,2827,011
LuperonDominican Republic 11,4377,107
MichesDominican Republic 11,2266,976
MocaDominican Republic 11,3867,075
MoncionDominican Republic 11,4527,116
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,5107,152
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,3027,023
NaguaDominican Republic 11,3147,030
NeybaDominican Republic 11,4647,124
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,4927,141
PimentelDominican Republic 11,3397,046
PoloDominican Republic 11,4457,112
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,3947,080
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,4977,144
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,3427,048
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3617,060
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,2436,987
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,2626,999
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,3737,067
SamanaDominican Republic 11,2586,996
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,3147,031
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4247,099
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,3717,066
San JuanDominican Republic 11,4487,114
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,1786,946
SanchezDominican Republic 11,2877,014
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4057,087
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,4737,130
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,3057,025
TamayoDominican Republic 11,4427,110
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,3387,046
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,3187,033
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,4857,137
YamasaDominican Republic 11,3247,037
YasicaDominican Republic 11,3957,081
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8238,590
CanarEcuador 11,8887,387
GuayaquilEcuador 12,0007,457
IzobambaEcuador 11,8977,393
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9957,454
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,8817,383
MilagroEcuador 11,9707,438
OtavaloEcuador 11,8797,382
PichilingueEcuador 11,9797,444
PortoviejoEcuador 12,0907,513
PuyoEcuador 11,8057,336
QuitoEcuador 11,8947,391
RumipambaEcuador 11,8877,386
San GabrielEcuador 11,8397,357
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,7032,923
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,5722,841
AswanEgypt 3,9232,438
AsyutEgypt 4,2472,639
BahariyaEgypt 4,3852,725
Beni SuefEgypt 4,4742,780
CairoEgypt 4,5912,853
DabaaEgypt 4,6852,911
DakhlaEgypt 4,0702,529
El ArishEgypt 4,7202,933
El TorEgypt 4,4012,735
FarafraEgypt 4,2442,637
HelwanEgypt 4,5632,835
HurguadaEgypt 4,2852,663
IsmailiaEgypt 4,6502,890
KhargaEgypt 4,0702,529
KosseirEgypt 4,1822,598
LuxorEgypt 4,1102,554
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,7212,934
MinyaEgypt 4,3622,710
Port-SaidEgypt 4,7262,937
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,5692,839
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,3862,726
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,5432,823
SalloumEgypt 4,7562,956
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,4962,794
SohagEgypt 4,1992,609
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4592,771
TahrirEgypt 4,6472,887
TantaEgypt 4,6642,898
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3668,306
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2908,258
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3498,295
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2998,264
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,7691,720
AsmaraEritrea 3,1361,949
AssabEritrea 3,0921,922
MassawaEritrea 3,1921,983
TallinEstonia 7,8484,877
TartuEstonia 7,7164,795
VilsandiEstonia 7,7534,818
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,4901,547
GonderEthiopia 2,7941,736
NegeleEthiopia 2,1781,354
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8165,478
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6975,405
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7325,426
Laucala BayFiji 15,3569,542
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3069,511
NandiFiji 15,3069,511
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,3729,552
HelsinkiFinland 7,9334,930
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9494,939
JoensuuFinland 8,2035,097
JokioinenFinland 8,0114,978
JyvskylFinland 8,1775,082
KajaaniFinland 8,3835,209
KuopioFinland 8,2295,114
KuusamoFinland 8,5705,325
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0234,986
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9594,946
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1315,053
OuluFinland 8,4605,257
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,7275,423
TampereFinland 8,0815,022
TurkuFinland 7,9854,962
VaasaFinland 8,2685,138
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,2423,879
BiarritzFrance 6,8044,228
BordeauxFrance 6,8924,283
BrestFrance 7,3844,589
CaenFrance 7,2914,530
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9854,341
DijonFrance 6,9054,291
GourdonFrance 6,7984,224
GrenobleFrance 6,6734,147
Le MansFrance 7,1474,441
LilleFrance 7,2974,535
LyonFrance 6,7574,199
MarseilleFrance 6,5214,052
MontpellierFrance 6,5824,090
NancyFrance 7,0104,356
NantesFrance 7,1474,441
NiceFrance 6,4704,021
ParisFrance 7,1534,445
PerpignanFrance 6,5444,067
StrasbourgFrance 6,9534,321
ToulonFrance 6,4614,015
ToulouseFrance 6,6904,158
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1575,690
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3115,786
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1575,690
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0755,639
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3535,812
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,33210,770
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,95110,534
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,95310,535
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,58510,306
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,8219,831
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,09510,623
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,18110,055
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,6693,523
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,7013,543
BitamGabon 2,4161,502
CocobeachGabon 2,5181,565
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,9881,236
LambarnGabon 2,3581,465
LastourvilleGabon 2,1161,315
LibrevilleGabon 2,5021,555
MakokouGabon 2,1921,362
MayumbaGabon 2,1801,355
MitzicGabon 2,3261,445
MkamboGabon 2,1301,323
MoandaGabon 2,0211,256
MouilaGabon 2,2201,379
Port-GentilGabon 2,5031,555
TchibanGabon 2,1701,348
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0848,131
BanjulGambia 5,7073,546
SukhumiGeorgia 6,1613,828
TbilisiGeorgia 6,0963,788
BerlinGermany 7,2234,489
BrockenGermany 7,2104,481
CologneGermany 7,2194,486
DresdenGermany 7,0724,395
ErfurtGermany 7,1174,422
EssenGermany 7,2634,513
FichtelbergGermany 7,0144,358
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0854,403
GeisenheimGermany 7,0914,406
GorlitzGermany 7,0524,382
HamburgGermany 7,4164,609
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4174,609
HannoverGermany 7,3024,538
HelgolandGermany 7,5234,675
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7834,215
KarlsruheGermany 6,9774,336
KasselGermany 7,1874,466
KonstanzGermany 6,8194,237
LeipzigGermany 7,1284,430
LindenbergGermany 7,1804,462
MagdeburgGermany 7,2224,488
MunichGermany 6,8204,238
MünsterGermany 7,3034,538
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3214,550
NurembergGermany 6,9584,324
NurnbergGermany 6,9604,325
PotsdamGermany 7,2194,486
RostockGermany 7,4294,617
SchleswigGermany 7,5204,673
StuttgartGermany 6,9324,307
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1044,414
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7444,191
AccraGhana 3,7092,305
KumasiGhana 3,9092,429
TamaleGhana 4,0022,487
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3603,952
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,7843,595
AthensGreece 5,4863,409
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,4563,391
ChiosGreece 5,5083,423
CorfuGreece 5,7153,551
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,8213,618
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,1783,217
IoanninaGreece 5,7093,548
KalamataGreece 5,4033,358
KerkiraGreece 5,7153,551
Kythira IslandGreece 5,3043,296
LamiaGreece 5,5993,480
LarissaGreece 5,6803,530
LemnosGreece 5,6833,531
LimnosGreece 5,6853,533
MethoniGreece 5,3823,345
MilosGreece 5,3373,316
MitiliniGreece 5,5833,469
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,5873,472
NaxosGreece 5,3723,338
PatrasGreece 5,5373,441
RhodesGreece 5,2823,283
SamosGreece 5,4303,374
Skiros IslandGreece 5,5863,471
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,2043,234
ThessalonikiGreece 5,7713,586
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,4503,386
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,4953,415
AasiaatGreenland 10,8256,727
AmmassalikGreenland 10,0956,273
AputiteqGreenland 10,0026,216
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,2356,360
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5076,529
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8206,723
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,7676,691
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,8446,117
JakobshavnGreenland 10,7696,692
JulianehbGreenland 10,2816,388
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,6996,649
Kap TobinGreenland 9,8396,114
NanortalikGreenland 10,2176,349
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2656,379
NordGreenland 10,5826,576
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,6686,629
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,4047,087
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,1076,281
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6966,647
UpernavikGreenland 11,0226,849
UummannaqGreenland 10,8426,738
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,3906,456
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,3896,456
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,4498,357
BokeGuinea 5,4123,363
ConakryGuinea 5,2283,249
FaranahGuinea 4,9693,088
KankanGuinea 4,8473,012
KindiaGuinea 5,1773,217
KissidougouGuinea 4,8723,028
LabeGuinea 5,1853,222
MacentaGuinea 4,7712,965
MamouGuinea 5,1163,179
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6122,866
SiguiriGuinea 4,8903,039
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,5323,438
GeorgetownGuyana 9,8286,107
TimehriGuyana 9,8326,110
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,5607,184
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,96911,788
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,66511,599
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,78811,675
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,52311,510
Midway IslandHawaii 16,68910,370
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,78511,673
CatacamasHonduras 12,9608,054
CholutecaHonduras 13,0748,124
La CeibaHonduras 13,0688,120
La MesaHonduras 13,1798,190
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7357,914
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,2648,243
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0898,134
TelaHonduras 13,1338,161
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0026,215
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0026,215
BudapestHungary 6,5894,094
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5794,088
DebrecenHungary 6,5544,073
KeszthelyHungary 6,5364,061
MiskolcHungary 6,6314,121
PecsHungary 6,4374,000
SzegedHungary 6,4374,000
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,6024,103
AkureyriIceland 9,3665,820
DalatangiIceland 9,1895,710
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,1615,693
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2195,729
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3585,815
ReykhólarIceland 9,4905,897
ReykjavíkIceland 9,3855,832
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4835,893
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,2715,761
AgraIndia 6,7984,224
AhmedabadIndia 6,0943,787
AkolaIndia 6,3433,942
AllahabadIndia 7,0204,362
AmritsarIndia 6,8234,240
BangaloreIndia 6,0073,733
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8613,642
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1404,437
BikanerIndia 6,4634,016
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2663,894
CherrapunjiIndia 7,9164,919
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,9164,919
DaltonganjIndia 7,1564,447
DarbhangaIndia 7,4274,615
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,3035,159
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,3135,166
DumkaIndia 7,4584,634
DwarkaIndia 5,7513,574
GoaIndia 5,7663,583
GuwahatiIndia 7,9394,933
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3073,919
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3463,944
JagdalpurIndia 6,7254,179
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,4804,648
KotaIndia 6,4944,035
KozhikodeIndia 5,7503,573
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,1924,469
LudhianaIndia 6,8564,260
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7333,563
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,0684,392
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8613,642
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5054,042
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5484,069
New DelhiIndia 6,8144,234
PambanIndia 6,0133,737
PuneIndia 5,9343,688
SagarIndia 6,6704,145
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9854,340
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7493,572
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7493,572
VeravalIndia 5,7653,583
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,7824,215
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9426,799
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,7686,070
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5695,325
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,2976,399
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6926,644
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6467,237
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,8944,906
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1367,541
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9714,954
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,9695,573
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3057,646
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7236,042
AbadanIran 5,0563,142
ArakIran 5,4883,410
BabolsarIran 5,8713,648
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1923,227
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8123,612
Bandar LengehIran 5,0373,130
BirjandIran 5,8543,638
BushehrIran 5,0413,133
ChahbaharIran 5,3113,301
DezfulIran 5,2513,263
EsfahanIran 5,4243,370
IranshahrIran 5,4713,400
KermanIran 5,4943,414
KermanshahIran 5,4113,362
Khoram AbadIran 5,3633,332
MashhadIran 6,1763,838
OroomiehIran 5,6783,528
RamsarIran 5,8043,607
RashtIran 5,8043,606
SemnanIran 5,7973,603
ShahroudIran 5,9493,697
ShirazIran 5,1863,223
TabrizIran 5,7623,581
TeheranIran 5,7123,550
YazdIran 5,4943,414
ZahedanIran 5,6693,523
ZanjanIran 5,6973,540
BaghdadIraq 5,1923,227
BasraIraq 5,0563,142
BelmulletIreland 8,1305,052
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,9424,935
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0434,998
ClonesIreland 8,0134,980
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0625,010
CorkIreland 7,8654,888
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,8614,885
DublinIreland 7,9084,914
KilkennyIreland 7,8764,894
Malin HeadIreland 8,1225,047
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8094,852
ShannonIreland 7,9534,942
ValentiaIreland 7,9464,938
EilatIsrael 4,5672,838
HaifaIsrael 4,9273,062
JerusalemIsrael 4,8262,999
Tel AvivIsrael 4,8363,005
AlbengaItaly 6,4804,027
AlgheroItaly 6,1293,808
AmendolaItaly 6,0063,732
AnconaItaly 6,2803,902
ArezzoItaly 6,3073,919
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,9403,691
BergamoItaly 6,5974,100
BolognaItaly 6,4343,998
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6354,123
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7933,600
BrindisiItaly 5,8643,644
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,9613,704
CameriItaly 6,6144,110
CampobassoItaly 6,0343,749
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,0083,734
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,9313,686
Cape FrascaItaly 6,0333,749
Cape MeleItaly 6,4694,020
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8553,638
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,5893,473
CerviaItaly 6,3763,962
CiampinoItaly 6,1143,799
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4163,987
Cisa PassItaly 6,4674,019
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,1593,827
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6234,116
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,5043,420
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,7033,544
DecimomannuItaly 5,9753,713
DobbiacoItaly 6,6404,126
FalconaraItaly 6,2833,905
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3623,953
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,0023,730
FonniItaly 6,0423,755
FrontoneItaly 6,2893,908
FrosinoneItaly 6,0773,776
GelaItaly 5,5713,462
GenoaItaly 6,4954,036
GhediItaly 6,5554,073
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,8963,664
GrazzaniseItaly 5,9953,725
GrossetoItaly 6,2563,887
GrottaglieItaly 5,8593,641
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,1493,821
GuidoniaItaly 6,1303,809
IstranaItaly 6,5334,060
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,4553,390
LatinaItaly 6,0773,777
LatronicoItaly 5,8443,631
LecceItaly 5,8143,613
M. CalamitaItaly 6,2743,899
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8603,642
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,6543,513
MilanItaly 6,5874,093
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6224,115
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,2153,862
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,9713,710
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,1143,799
PadovaItaly 6,5114,046
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6114,108
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,7063,546
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,7203,554
PantelleriaItaly 5,6133,488
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4904,033
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9913,723
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,2513,884
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1383,814
PiacenzaItaly 6,5184,051
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3723,960
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3983,976
Ponza IslandItaly 6,0103,734
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,9083,671
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,1023,792
PrizziItaly 5,6623,518
RadicofaniItaly 6,2513,884
Resia PassItaly 6,6874,155
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3463,943
RivoltoItaly 6,5404,064
Rolle PassItaly 6,6064,105
RomeItaly 6,1313,810
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,1233,805
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5154,048
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4674,019
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,0193,740
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,7643,582
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4263,993
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,1283,808
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7543,576
SigonellaItaly 5,5863,471
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8573,640
TarvisioItaly 6,5844,091
TermoliItaly 6,0723,773
TorinoItaly 6,5934,097
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6134,109
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,7103,548
TrevicoItaly 5,9653,707
TrevisoItaly 6,5284,056
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4924,034
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5984,100
UdineItaly 6,5454,067
Ustica IslandItaly 5,7723,587
VeniceItaly 6,5084,044
VeronaItaly 6,5354,061
VicenzaItaly 6,5354,061
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1533,823